23 January 2022

POIDOL

Formation: August 2017 Official debut: October 13th, 2017 Disbandment: November 29th, 2020 Label: Goemon records (2017-2020) Lineup changes: departure of the drummer Hoshina Ryou (April 28th, 2018) (details) …