22 janvier 2022

July 05

Hayato (gt.)

GLARD

Ivy (ba.)

ANONYMOUS, AMAMITSUTSUKI (sup.)
ex-Soan Project (sup.), ex-LACK-CO., ex-OPA, ex-Moran (Ivy), ex-Remming (Tomoa), ex-Dio-Distraught Overlord- (Ivy), ex-Poporo, ex-Grevious

Blood group: A 

   

Kanon / カノン (ba.)

Yukimi daifuku no nakami ni naritai jinsei datta (solo)
ex-An Cafe, ex-Chaos Maker (Ikaros), ex-Unlogical

Blood group: O
Year of birth: 1984
Birthplace: Chiba prefecture
Like: instant udon
Favorite color:  black, purple, gold, silver, pink
Cigarettes: Caster Mild


Kuina / 杙凪 (gt.)

Royz
ex-Celestial Garden (gt. -> ba.) 

Blood group: AB
Birthplace: Osaka prefecture
Like: Royal Order, Artemis Classic, Oronamin C

  

Shou / 将 (vo.)

ALICE NINE., DIAWOLF
ex-Givuss, ex-Lost age

Real name: Ohara Kazumasa
Blood group
: O
Year of birth: 1981
Birthplace: Hokkaido
Height: 180 cm
Color: light blue
Main equipment: Shure 58Beta
Motto: do all you can and look forward to the fate
Charm point: it's like that when a gamer stand in the center of the stage
Pet: a British shorthair cat called Shishamo
Owns a clothes brand, ELIMINATE
CEO of ALICE NINE's label, NEXT DECADE

   
 

Tva / テバ (dr.)

Rumbless. 

Blood group: AB 

 

Yuzuha / 柚葉 (dr.)

Houts
ex-Free Aqua Butterfly

Blood group: A
Year of birth: 1996
Height: 157 cm 
Like: cinnamon, cats

 

Share and like

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *