29 January 2022

December 07

Euskyss (ba.)

Leetspeak Monsters

Nickname: Ouji
Color: red


Karyu (gt.)

Angelo
ex-D'espairsRay, ex-Dieur Mind (Yoshitaka)

Blood group: O
Year of birth: 1978
Birthplace: Yamaguchi prefecture

Megu / めぐ (ba.)

ex-GLORIA, ex-Levena

Blood group: O

REV (vo.)

MAD Night

Sana / 紗ナ (vo.)

DE/CLIO
ex-Xquella (Kaguya)

Blood group: O 
Special skills: do-it-yourself
Hobby: watching movies
Color: red


Z (gt.)

R-Shitei (hiatus)
ex-Kyasarin , ex-Gu ri yume

Blood group: A
Birthplace: Tokyo prefecture

Share and like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *